Login or register  
TV

Irina Voronina

Mostly Credited As: Irina Voronina
Sometimes Credited As: Irina Voronona
Ирина Воронина

Birth Name: Irina Vadimovna Voronina
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Dzerzhinsk, Gorkovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR (now N
Height: 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m)

Irina Voronina



Irina Voronina Irina Voronina Irina Voronina
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Svetlana (2010)As: Natasha
Saul of the Mole Men (2007)As: Fallopia
VGX (2003)As: Herself (Angel)
Episode Cast Credits 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Solve A Porn-Related Mystery/You Try To Make Some Internet Cash 01x04: (Oct/28/2009) As Erin's Roommate 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Dangle's Murder Mystery (Pt. 2) 06x05: (Apr/29/2009) As Russian Sexpot 

The Girls Next Door (2005) 
  Scream Test 05x03: (Oct/19/2008) As Herself - January Playmate, 2001 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Tyra Banks, Kanye West, Good Charlotte 03x08: (Jun/13/2004) As Crazy Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irina Voronina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..