Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Carroll


Mostly Credited As: Tony Carroll
Sometimes Credited As: Tony 'Mr. World' Carroll

Birth Name: Anthony Carroll
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: March, 2007





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Jolene and the Night Watchman 07x13: (Mar/28/1983) As Ox 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Carroll Quotes

No quotes added for this person