Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cecilia Roth


Mostly Credited As: Cecilia Roth
Birth Name: Cecilia Edith Rotenberg Rot
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Cecilia Roth




TV Appearances

Epitafios (2005)As: Marina Segal
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cecilia Roth Quotes

No quotes added for this person