Login or register  
TV

Ashleigh Sterling


Mostly Credited As: Ashleigh Sterling
Birth Name: Ashleigh Blair Sterling
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Getting By (1993)As: Julie Hale
The Family Man (US) (1990)As: Allison Taylor
Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  He's a Crowd 05x12: (Feb/07/1991) As Chloe Hammond, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Rest in Pieces 05x11: (Jan/31/1991) As Chloe Hammond, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Bitch Is Back 05x01: (Oct/18/1990) As Chloe Hammond, [Featuring]
  The Last Gasp 04x22: (May/17/1990) As Chloe Hammond, [Featuring]

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Adventures in Baileysitting 09x09: (Dec/05/1987) As Bailey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashleigh Sterling Quotes

No quotes added for this person