Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James DePaiva


Mostly Credited As: James DePaiva
Birth Name: James Paul DePaiva
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Livermore, California

James DePaiva




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Max Holden (#1) / (#3) (1987-1990 / 1992-2003)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Eddie Holton (1985)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10001 40x26: (Aug/20/2007) As Max Holden 
  Ep. #10000 40x25: (Aug/17/2007) As Max Holden 
  Ep. #9999 40x24: (Aug/16/2007) As Max Holden 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Family Forecast 05x16: (Feb/06/1986) As Actor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James DePaiva Quotes

No quotes added for this person