Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Randy Tallman


Mostly Credited As: Randy Tallman
Birth Name: Randolph Tallman
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1939 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tennessee
Date Of Death: November 20, 2007





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Desert Punk (2006) 
  A Little Bit of Wisdom 01x10: (May/23/2006) Voiced  Kaizuka 
  All that Glitters 01x09: (May/23/2006) Voiced  Kaizuka 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Vision Quest 08x13: (Jan/08/2000) As Dr. Pratt 
  Crusader 06x16: (Jan/31/1998) As Dr. Aaron Markham 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  No More Mister Nice Guy (1) 04x01: (Nov/07/1980) As Doctor 

Burst Angel (2005) 
  24-Hour Strategy 01x19: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Doctor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Tallman Quotes

No quotes added for this person