Login or register  
TV

Bobby Campo

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Campo
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Camposecco
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wheeling, West Virginia

Bobby Campo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Audrey (2012)As: Ben
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Merchants of Menace 15x14: (Jan/25/2015) As Damon Harlow 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Standard Deviation 01x03: (Oct/13/2013) As Carl 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  I Want You With Me 10x02: (Sep/26/2013) As Brian (Boyfriend of Patient Sasha, Rescue Worker) 
  Seal Our Fate 10x01: (Sep/26/2013) As Brian (Fiance of Patient Sasha) 

Being Human (US) (2011) 
  If I Only Had Raw Brain 03x11: (Mar/25/2013) As Max 
  Your Body Is a Condemned Wonderland 03x08: (Mar/04/2013) As Max 
  What's Blood Got to Do With It? 03x06: (Feb/18/2013) As Max 
  Get Outta My Dreams, Get Into My Mouth 03x05: (Feb/11/2013) As Max 

Justified (2010) 
  Decoy 04x11: (Mar/19/2013) As Yolo 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Christmas Journey 01x11: (Nov/05/2011) As Erik Johnson 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Bad Seed 08x05: (Oct/19/2009) As Ethan Durant 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Solitary 11x03: (Oct/07/2009) As Parker Hubbard 

Mental (2009) 
  House of Mirrors 01x08: (Jul/17/2009) As Matt 

GREEK (2007) 
  The Great Cappie 01x12: (Mar/31/2008) As Trent, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A New Normal 01x11: (Mar/24/2008) As Trent, [Co-Guest Stars]

South Beach (2006) (2006) 
  Who Do You Trust 01x05: (Feb/01/2006) As Steven 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Campo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...