Login or register  
TV

E. Hampton Beagle


Mostly Credited As: E. Hampton Beagle
Birth Name: Edward Hampton Beagle
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1944 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oregon
Date Of Death: April 28, 1990

E. Hampton Beagle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Use a Slurpy, Go to Jail 01x20: (Feb/28/1990) As Lou 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  Symphony in Knocked Flat 03x03: (Oct/14/1986) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
E. Hampton Beagle Quotes

No quotes added for this person