Login or register  
TV

Hart Bochner


Mostly Credited As: Hart Bochner
Birth Name: Hart Matthew Bochner
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Hart Bochner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Feed Me (2014)As: Will
The Starter Wife (2007)As: Zach Phillips
War and Remembrance (1988)As: Byron Henry
Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  I’m Just a Bill 04x19: (Apr/16/2015) As Mayor Verrano 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Shoot to Thrill 03x09: (Aug/07/2013) As Paul Fitzgerald 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  This Is Why We Fight 09x16: (Feb/21/2013) As Julian Crest (Crest Capital) 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Corkscrew Job 05x13: (Dec/11/2012) As Frank Madigan 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Brian's Got a Brand New Bag 08x04: (Nov/08/2009) As Harry Ellis (Footage from “Die Hard”) 

The Inside (2005) 
  Old Wounds 01x02: (Jun/15/2005) As Cole Brandt 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Ockham's Razor 02x10: (Jan/06/2003) As Dr. Ben Hothorne 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Used Car 01x08: (Jul/26/2001) As Jack, [Starring Roles]

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Mask of the Phantasm (Dec/25/1993) Voiced  City Councilman Arthur Reeves 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hart Bochner Quotes

No quotes added for this person