Login or register  
TV

Sian Lloyd (1)

Mostly Credited As: Sian Lloyd (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Siân Lloyd

Birth Name: Siân Mary Lloyd
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Maesteg, Mid-Glamorgan, Wales

Sian Lloyd (1)



Sian Lloyd (1)
TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002)As: Herself (Series 2 - 10th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Who’s Doing the Dishes? (2014) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Sep/11/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Pressure Pad (2014) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Sep/05/2014) As Herself 

Sunday Side Up (2013) 
  Series 1 - Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/27/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Daytime Episode 3 04x03: (Dec/12/2012) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  October 18, 2012 13x292: (Oct/18/2012) As Herself 
  May 3, 2012 13x124: (May/03/2012) As Herself 
  January 13, 2012 13x13: (Jan/13/2012) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 22, 2011 24x79: (Dec/22/2011) As Herself 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Sian Lloyd, Annabel Giles, Wincey Willis, Jeni Barnett, Sarah Greene 04x02: (Dec/13/2011) As Herself 

Odd One In (2010) 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jul/02/2011) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 193 14x193: (Jun/07/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 12, Show 106 12x106: (Feb/06/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Masterchef (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 2 04x02: (Jun/11/2009) As Herself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 4, Episode 41 04x41: (Mar/09/2009) As Herself 

Ready Steady Cook (UK) (1994) 
  February 13, 2009 16x29: (Feb/13/2009) As Herself 

Hole in the Wall (UK) (2008) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/11/2008) As Herself 

The One Show (2006) 
  April 10, 2008 02x187: (Apr/10/2008) As Herself 

Dickinson's Celebrity Deals (2007) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jul/09/2007) As Herself 

The Pyramid Game with Donny Osmond (2007) 
  Series 1, Episode 24 01x24: (Jun/07/2007) As Herself 
  Series 1, Episode 20 01x20: (Jun/01/2007) As Herself 

The Keith Barret Show (2004) 
  Lembit & Sian 01x05: (Aug/02/2004) As Herself 

Countdown (1982) 
  Episode 3056 45x14: (Jul/31/2001) As Herself 
  Episode 3055 45x13: (Jul/30/2001) As Herself 
  Episode 3054 45x12: (Jul/27/2001) As Herself 
  Episode 3053 45x11: (Jul/24/2001) As Herself 

Noel's House Party (1991) 
  Series 8, Episode 4 08x04: (Nov/07/1998) As Herself 

Celebrity Squares (1993) (1993) 
  Series 4, Show 10 04x10: (Jan/03/1997) As Herself 

The Ant & Dec Show (1995) 
  Series 2, Show 7 02x07: (May/16/1996) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sian Lloyd (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..