Login or register  
TV

Jim Knobeloch


Mostly Credited As: Jim Knobeloch
Birth Name: James Joseph Knobeloch
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Belleville, Illinois





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ponderosa (2001)As: Jack Wolf
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)As: Jake Slicker
Episode Cast Credits 

Angry Boys (2011) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/18/2011) As Larry Gleisman 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Franco In Love 02x20: (May/06/2000) As Spalding 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  To Have and to Hold 06x20: (May/02/1998) As Jake Slicker 
  Birdman 06x18: (Apr/18/1998) As Jake Slicker 
  Happily Ever After 06x17: (Apr/11/1998) As Jake Slicker 
  Life in the Balance 06x16: (Apr/04/1998) As Jake Slicker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Knobeloch Quotes

No quotes added for this person