Login or register  
TV

Alice Cadogan

Mostly Credited As: Alice Cadogan
Birth Name: Alice Catherine Cadogan
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Breath of Steele 03x10: (Dec/11/1984) As Toni 

The Jeffersons (1975) 
  Honeymoon Hotel 10x21: (Apr/15/1984) As Young Newlywed Wife 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Jolene is Stuck on Mel 08x20: (Apr/01/1984) As Candy Striper 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Distant Relative 04x04: (Oct/20/1983) As Wendy Wright 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Addiction 01x22: (May/03/1983) As Jenny, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Baron Von Munchausen 01x21: (Apr/19/1983) As Jenny, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Craig in Love 01x20: (Apr/12/1983) As Jenny, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alice Cadogan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..