Login or register  
TV

Sarah Kozer

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Kozer
Birth Name: Sarah Ann Kozer
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pennsylvania

Sarah Kozer




TV Appearances

Back to Reality (2004)As: Herself (Series 1)
Joe Millionaire (2003)As: Herself (S01 Runner-Up)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Kozer Quotes

No quotes added for this person