Login or register  
TV

Michael Corbett

Mostly Credited As: Michael Corbett
Birth Name: Michael James Corbett
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Michael Corbett



Michael Corbett
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mail Order Makeover (2007)As: Himself (Designer)
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Michael Pavel, Jr.
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: David Kimble (1986-1991)
Search for Tomorrow (1951)As: Warren Carter (1982-1985)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 121 16x121: (Mar/08/2013) As Himself (Property Expert), [Featuring]
  Season 16, Episode 19 16x19: (Sep/28/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Pregnant Pause (2) 03x25: (May/21/2001) As Executive 

Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) 
  The Mummy, The Perfect Record, Grave Sitting, Murder on The Second Floor & They Towed My Car. 02x07: (Mar/20/1998) As Edward 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Force of Nature 07x09: (Nov/15/1993) As Dr. Rabal 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Out in the Cold 02x16: (Feb/16/1987) As Phil, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Corbett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..