Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frances Day


Mostly Credited As: Frances Day
Birth Name: Frances Victoria Schenk
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1908 (Age 106)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey
Date Of Death: April, 1984
Cause Of Death: Leukemia

Frances Day




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Mel Spins His Wheels 08x22: (May/13/1984) As Granny Annie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frances Day Quotes

No quotes added for this person