Login or register  
TV

Brice Beckham

Mostly Credited As: Brice Beckham
Birth Name: James Brice Beckham
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California

Brice Beckham



TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Hate My 30's (2007)As: Corey
Mr. Belvedere (1985)As: Wesley Owens
Episode Cast Credits 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Bad Breaks 02x13: (Feb/12/2009) As Jeremy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Soccer 05x07: (Nov/20/1991) As Nick 

American Dreamer (1990) 
  They Shoot Ducks, Don't They? 01x17: (Jun/22/1991) As Nelson 
  Papa Joe 01x15: (Jun/08/1991) As Nelson 
  Don't Drink the Water 01x13: (May/25/1991) As Nelson 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Big, Bad Mel 09x03: (Nov/04/1984) As Howie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I Hate My 30's (2007)• Creator
• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brice Beckham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..