Login or register  
TV

Natalie Masters

Mostly Credited As: Natalie Masters
Birth Name: Natalie M. Park
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1915 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: February 09, 1986




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Noah's Ark (1956)As: Agnes Marshall
Episode Cast Credits 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Fuzzy Vision 02x20: (Mar/19/1985) As Florence 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Houseful of Hunnicutts 09x04: (Nov/18/1984) As Granny Gums 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Wax Museum 04x10: (Feb/13/1981) As The Woman 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  What Murder? 02x02: (Nov/18/1980) As Grace 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Tara 17x18: (Jan/17/1972) As Woman 
  Albert 15x20: (Feb/09/1970) As Mrs. Bodkin 
  Wishbone 11x22: (Feb/19/1966) As 1st Gossip 

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  Frauds - DR-36 03x26: (Apr/10/1969) As Landlady 
  The Big Senior Citizen 02x07: (Oct/26/1967) As Housewife 
  The Hammer 01x07: (Mar/02/1967) As Mrs. Ridges 

Adam-12 (1968) (1968) 
  Log 141 -- The Color TV Bandit 01x02: (Sep/28/1968) As Mrs. Warner 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  The Mrs. Beasley Story 02x28: (Mar/25/1968) As Mrs. Green 

The Legend of Jesse James (1965) 
  Wee Benjamin Bates 01x24: (Feb/28/1966) As Mrs. Becker 

The Patty Duke Show (1963) 
  Patty, the Diplomat 03x24: (Feb/23/1966) As Teacher 
  Our Daughter, the Artist 03x05: (Oct/13/1965) As Mrs. Marlow 
  Operation: Tonsils 03x02: (Sep/22/1965) As Nurse 
  A Foggy Day in Brooklyn Heights 03x01: (Sep/15/1965) As Mrs. Marlow 

The Addams Family (1964) (1964) 
  Pugsley's Allowance 02x21: (Feb/04/1966) As Phoebe Henson 
  Progress and the Addams Family 01x30: (Apr/23/1965) As Phoebe Henson 

Vacation Playhouse (1963) 
  Hey Teacher 02x01: (Jun/15/1964) As Mrs. Huxley 

The Lieutenant (1963) 
  The Alien 01x14: (Dec/28/1963) As Mrs. Heylek 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Old Man in the Cave 05x07: (Nov/08/1963) As Woman 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The Kibitzers 02x36: (Jun/07/1962) As Mrs. Bergen 
  Chip's Party 02x25: (Mar/22/1962) As Mrs. Bergen 
  The Masterpiece 02x22: (Mar/01/1962) As Mrs. Bergen 
  Mike in Charge 02x10: (Dec/07/1961) As Mrs. Bergen 

The Rebel (1959) 
  The Bequest 02x02: (Sep/25/1960) As Ma Silver 
  Absolution 01x29: (Apr/24/1960) As Nurse 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Maggie Dalton 06x35: (Jun/01/1960) As Helen 

Johnny Ringo (1959) 
  The Gunslinger 01x25: (Mar/24/1960) As Martha 

The Betty Hutton Show (1959) 
  The Seaton Story 01x23: (Mar/10/1960) As Secretary 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Mary's Campaign 01x26: (Mar/18/1959) As Miss Aldridge 

Buckskin (1958) 
  A Picture of Pa 01x14: (Oct/02/1958) As Ella Meadows 

The Real McCoys (1957) 
  You're Never Too Old 01x39: (Jun/26/1958) As Miss Fielding 

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big War 07x28: (Apr/10/1958) As Edith Barson 
  The Big Make 06x34: (May/23/1957) As Edith Barson 
  The Big Daughter 05x25: (Feb/23/1956) As Edith Barson 
  The Big Office 04x17: (Dec/16/1954) As Edith Barson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Masters Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..