Login or register  
TV

Donovan Leitch

Mostly Credited As: Donovan Leitch
Birth Name: Donovan Leitch Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Donovan Leitch



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Beverley Mitchell, Mark Curry, Donovan Leitch, Phyllis Diller 03x15: (Dec/03/2011) As Himself 

EP Daily (1997) 
  Highway to Hell 16x08: (May/01/2006) As Himself 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Tell Me Sweet Little Lies 02x14: (Jan/22/2006) As Rick Freeark (Patient: Severed Fingers) 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 96 01x96: (Feb/09/2004) As Himself (as Camp Freddy) 

Birds of Prey (2002) 
  Gladiatrix 01x10: (Jan/08/2003) As Malcolm 

The Job (2001) 
  Parents 02x07: (Mar/06/2002) As Barry/Crystal 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Boy, Girl, Boy, Girl... 03x04: (Jun/25/2000) As Baird Johnson 

It's Your Move (1984) 
  The Dregs of Humanity (1) 01x12: (Jan/02/1985) As Boy #2 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Footloose Mel 09x07: (Dec/23/1984) As Dono-D 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donovan Leitch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..