Login or register  
TV

Gerald Wiggins

Mostly Credited As: Gerald Wiggins
Birth Name: Gerald Foster Wiggins
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1922 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: July 13, 2008




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Moesha (1996) 
  A Concerted Effort (2) 02x10: (Nov/05/1996) As Man #2 

227 (1985) 
  Teach Me Tonight (1) 03x06: (Nov/07/1987) As Henry 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The See-Paris-and-Die Affair 01x22: (Mar/01/1965) As Nightclub Musician ("The Gallants"), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerald Wiggins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..