Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Douglas (1)


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Douglas (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Douglas Christopher

Birth Name: Christopher W. Douglas
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Knoxville, Tennessee
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Christopher Douglas (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Passions (1999)As: Antonio Brian Lopez-Fitzgerald (2001-2004)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Sean Bridges #1 (2001)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Dylan Moody (1994-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2231 10x16: (Aug/07/2008) As Antonio Lopez-Fitzgerald 
  Ep. #2227 10x12: (Jul/30/2008) As Antonio Lopez-Fitzgerald 
  Ep. #2226 10x11: (Jul/29/2008) As Antonio Lopez-Fitzgerald 
  Ep. #2225 10x10: (Jul/28/2008) As Antonio Lopez-Fitzgerald 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Nooner or Later 08x21: (Apr/10/1994) As Kevin (as Douglas Christopher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Douglas (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person