Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hugo Friedhofer


Mostly Credited As: Hugo Friedhofer
Birth Name: Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1901 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: May 17, 1981
Cause Of Death: complications from an accidental fall





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I Spy (US) (1965)• Music (1966-1968)
Lancer (1968)• Music
Outlaws (1960) (1960)• Music
Rawhide (1959)• Music
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hugo Friedhofer Quotes

No quotes added for this person