Login or register  
TV

Crystal Carson


Mostly Credited As: Crystal Carson
Birth Name: Crystal Rudloff
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Spaulding, Nebraska
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Crystal Carson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Julia Barrett (1991-1994, 1997, 1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Need to Know 08x07: (Nov/05/2002) As Lt. Carpenter 
  Offensive Action 08x06: (Oct/29/2002) As Lt. Carpenter 
  Family Business 08x03: (Oct/08/2002) As Lt. Commander 

Cheers (1982) 
  Finally! (1) 08x15: (Jan/25/1990) As Ingrid 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Fountain of Youth 01x03: (Sep/25/1989) As Celeste 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Weaning 01x08: (Dec/08/1987) As Mother 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Inside (2005)• Acting Coach

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crystal Carson Quotes

No quotes added for this person