Login or register  
TV

Gaston Glass

Mostly Credited As: Gaston Glass
Birth Name: Gaston-Jacques Glass
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1899 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Date Of Death: November 11, 1965
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Adventures in Paradise (1959)• Production Manager
Batman (1966)• Production Manager
Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Production Manager (1964-1965)
Hong Kong (1960)• Production Manager
Lost in Space (1965)• Production Manager (1965)
The Loner (US) (1965)• Production Manager
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)• Production Manager
Valentine's Day (1964)• Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gaston Glass Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..