TV

Dwele


Mostly Credited As: Dwele
Birth Name: Andwele Gardner
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Carson Kressley, Dwele 01x11: (Jul/28/2008) As Himself 
  Carson Kressley, Dwele 01x11: (Jul/28/2008) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Dwele/ Baby Bash & Frankie J / Joe 33x10: (Dec/06/2003) As Himself 
  Dwele/ Baby Bash & Frankie J / Joe 33x10: (Dec/06/2003) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dwele Quotes

No quotes added for this person