Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Justin Tarr


Mostly Credited As: Justin Tarr
Birth Name: Howard Kenneth Barnes
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1940 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Amarillo, Texas
Date Of Death: July 12, 2012

Justin Tarr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Rat Patrol (1966)As: Pvt. Tully Pettigrew
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Up the Rebels 10x01: (Sep/15/1977) As Foley (as Tar) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Tarr Quotes

No quotes added for this person