Login or register  
TV

Sachi Parker

Mostly Credited As: Sachi Parker
Birth Name: Stephanie Sachiko Parker
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Sachi Parker



Sachi Parker
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  Reality Takes a Holiday 01x18: (Apr/12/1992) As Secretary 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  First Contact 04x15: (Feb/18/1991) As Dr. Tava 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Fifteen with Wanda 01x05: (Oct/09/1989) As Wanda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sachi Parker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..