Login or register  
TV

Haskell V. Anderson III


Mostly Credited As: Haskell V. Anderson III
Sometimes Credited As: Haskell Vaughn Anderson III

Birth Name: Haskell Vaughan Anderson III
Date Of Birth: 1943
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Haskell V. Anderson III




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Graduation Day 13x02: (Sep/28/2006) As Chaplain 

The Inside (2005) 
  Pre-Filer 01x03: (Jun/22/2005) As Postal Chief 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  02.01.05 - Tuesday 42x216: (Feb/01/2005) As College Interviewer 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Twenty Five 04x23: (May/14/2003) As Interior Secretary 

The Practice (1997) 
  Inter Arma Silent Leges 06x10: (Dec/09/2001) As Male Juror 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Brainchild 01x12: (Oct/29/2000) As Art Instructor 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  One Night Stand? 01x02: (Sep/18/2000) As Man #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Killing on Lily Lane 01x19: (Apr/08/1999) As Mr. Hanson 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Trials & Tribulations 02x01: (Oct/11/1994) As Clyde Hayes 

Roc (1991) 
  A Home, a Loan 01x11: (Nov/10/1991) As Unknown 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Green Eyes 01x23: (May/07/1990) As Principal Fisher 
  Fifteen with Wanda 01x05: (Oct/09/1989) As Principal Fisher 

Throb (1986) 
  Garden Party 02x09: (Nov/14/1987) As Man 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  The City is Burning 07x02: (Sep/28/1987) As Unknown 

The Master (US) (1984) 
  Hostages 01x04: (Feb/10/1984) As Third hostage 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haskell V. Anderson III Quotes

No quotes added for this person