TV

Malcolm McFee


Mostly Credited As: Malcolm McFee
Birth Name: Malcolm Raymond McFee
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1949 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Forest Gate, London, England
Date Of Death: November 18, 2001
Cause Of Death: Cancer (Braintree, England)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hadleigh (1969)As: Johnny Sefton (Series 4)
Please Sir ! (1968)As: Peter Craven
Episode Cast Credits 

Birds of a Feather (1989) 
  Relative Strangers 07x04: (Jun/16/1997) As Impatient Man 
  Relative Strangers 07x04: (Jun/16/1997) As Impatient Man 

Goodnight Sweetheart (1993) 
  It Ain't Necessarily So 03x01: (Jan/01/1996) As Minicab Driver 
  It Ain't Necessarily So 03x01: (Jan/01/1996) As Minicab Driver 

The Bill (1984) 
  The Hard Sell 09x135: (Nov/13/1993) As Auctioneer 
  The Hard Sell 09x135: (Nov/13/1993) As Auctioneer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Petrol Station Manager 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Petrol Station Manager 

Bless This House (UK) (1971) 
  A Girl's Worst Friend Is Her Father 03x12: (May/28/1973) As Norman 

The Rivals of Sherlock Holmes (1971) 
  The Case of Laker, Absconded 01x13: (Dec/09/1971) As Travel Clerk 
  The Case of Laker, Absconded 01x13: (Dec/09/1971) As Travel Clerk 

Elizabeth R (1971) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Young Soldier 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Young Soldier 

Sanctuary (UK) (1967) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Terry 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Terry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Malcolm McFee Quotes

No quotes added for this person