Login or register  
TV

Princess O'Mahoney

Mostly Credited As: Princess O'Mahoney
Sometimes Credited As: Melissa O'Mahoney

Birth Name: Princess Melissa O'Mahoney
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Partridge Family (1970) 
  Queen for a Minute 04x16: (Feb/02/1974) As Judy Greitzer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Citizen Baines (2001)• First Assistant Director
Get Real (US) (1999)• First Assistant Director
Presidio Med (2002)• First Assistant Director
The Court (2002)• First Assistant Director
Dexter (2006)• First Assistant Director
Southland (2009)• First Assistant Director
Shameless (US) (2011)• First Assistant Director
• Unit Production Manager
• Co-Producer
• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Princess O'Mahoney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..