Login or register  
TV

Jamie Harris


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Harris
Birth Name: Jamie St. John Harris
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England

Jamie Harris




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  S.O.S. (2) 02x22: (May/12/2015) As Gordon 
  S.O.S. (1) 02x21: (May/12/2015) As Gordon 
  Scars 02x20: (May/05/2015) As Gordon 
  The Dirty Half Dozen 02x19: (Apr/28/2015) As Gordon 

TURN (2014) 
  Eternity How Long 01x04: (Apr/27/2014) As Will Robeson 
  Who by Fire 01x02: (Apr/13/2014) As Will Robeson 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/06/2014) As Will Robeson 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Under Fire 06x11: (Jan/06/2014) As Adam Ferguson 

Magic City (2012) 
  Sitting on Top of the World 02x06: (Jul/26/2013) As Nicky Grillo 
  World in Changes 02x05: (Jul/19/2013) As Nicky Grillo 
  Crossroads 02x04: (Jul/12/2013) As Nicky Grillo 
  Adapt or Die 02x03: (Jun/28/2013) As Nicky Grillo 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Red, Part 2 04x19: (Mar/26/2013) As Tommy Kraus 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Habeas Corpse (2) 10x19: (Apr/08/2012) As Eddie Coster 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Home Invasion 01x02: (Oct/12/2011) As R. Franklin 

White Collar (2009) 
  Countdown 03x10: (Aug/09/2011) As Elliot Richmond 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Like A Redheaded Stepchild 03x21: (May/05/2011) As Marcus Lansdale 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/28/2010) As Reed Koblenz 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Disarmed and Dangerous 09x12: (Jan/29/2009) As Howard Velco 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Badge Bunny 02x09: (Nov/19/2008) As Justin Tapp 

Hollywood Greats (1977) 
  Richard Harris 05x02: (Mar/15/2004) As Himself 

Highlander (1992) 
  Methuselah's Gift 04x16: (Apr/28/1996) As Daniel Geiger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Son of the late acting legend, Richard Harris.

Jamie Harris Quotes

No quotes added for this person