Login or register  
TV

Jeff Eastin

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Eastin
Birth Name: Jeffrey Eastin
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greeley, Colorado

Jeff Eastin



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Shasta McNasty (1999)• Creator
White Collar (2009)• Staff Writer
• Executive Producer
• Creator
Graceland (2013)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Graceland (2013) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Line 02x01 Jun/11/2014 As: Writer
Guadalajara Dog 01x02 Jun/13/2013 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Jun/06/2013 As: Writer
White Collar (2009) (Credited in 19 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 19 episode crew credits
At What Price 05x01 Oct/17/2013 As: Writer
In the Wind 04x16 Mar/05/2013 As: Writer
Vested Interest 04x10 Sep/18/2012 As: Writer
Wanted 04x01 Jul/10/2012 As: Writer
Judgment Day 03x16 Feb/28/2012 As: Writer
Hawaii (2004) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Cops 'n' Robbers 01x03 Sep/08/2004 As: Writer
Hawaiian Justice (aka. Pilot) 01x01 Sep/01/2004 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Eastin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..