Login or register  
TV

Tom Guiry


Mostly Credited As: Tom Guiry
Birth Name: Thomas John Guiry
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Trenton, New Jersey
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Tom Guiry




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Black Donnellys (2007)As: Jimmy Donnelly
Episode Cast Credits 

Kings (2009) 
  Judgment Day 01x06: (Apr/18/2009) As Ethan Shepherd (credited as Thomas Guiry) 
  Insurrection 01x05: (Apr/05/2009) As Ethan Shepherd (credited as Thomas Guiry) 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The Good 05x22: (May/14/2006) As Marcus Randolph 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Guiry Quotes

No quotes added for this person