Login or register  
TV

Angelica Lisk


Mostly Credited As: Angelica Lisk
Sometimes Credited As: Angela Lisk
Anjelica Lisk

Birth Name: Angelica Carmel Lisk
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Angelica Lisk




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Howie Do It (2009)As: Girl #3
Episode Cast Credits 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  Raging Fae 02x10: (Nov/27/2011) As Thrasher 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Queen For a Day 03x04: (Aug/01/2011) As Bridesmaid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kojak (2005) (2005) 
  All Bets Off (1) 01x08: (May/15/2005) As Jazz club woman 

Playmakers (2003) 
  Tenth Of A Second 01x10: (Nov/04/2003) As Girl On Bike 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  Used Hearts 02x11: (Nov/15/2000) As Darcy Stunt Double 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Howie Do It (2009)• Stunts
Nikita (2010)• Stunt Performer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelica Lisk Quotes

No quotes added for this person