Login or register  
TV

Carmen Ejogo

Mostly Credited As: Carmen Ejogo
Birth Name: Carmen Elizabeth Ejogo
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Carmen Ejogo



Carmen Ejogo Carmen Ejogo Carmen Ejogo
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zero Hour (2013) (2013)As: Rebecca 'Beck' Riley
Chaos (2011)As: Fay Carson
Kidnapped (2006)As: Turner
Cold Lazarus (1996)As: Blinda
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Burn Card 18x14: (Apr/23/2008) As April Lannen, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Ejogo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..