Login or register  
TV

Steve Areno


Mostly Credited As: Steve Areno
Birth Name: Manuel Salvo Areno
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Monterey Park, California





TV Appearances

08th MS Team (2001)As: Mechanic -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Areno Quotes

No quotes added for this person