Login or register  
TV

Louis Gazzara

Mostly Credited As: Louis Gazzara
Birth Name: Louis Manuel Gazzara
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stratford, New Jersey

Louis Gazzara



TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S02, Semifinalist)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louis Gazzara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news