Login or register  
TV

Paul Chihara

Mostly Credited As: Paul Chihara
Birth Name: Paul Seiko Chihara
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington

Paul Chihara



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


100 Centre Street (2001)• Music
China Beach (1988)• Music
Manimal (1983)• Theme Music
Whiz Kids (1983)• Music
The Dark Secret of Harvest Home (1978)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Chihara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..