Login or register
 
TV

Louis Digiaimo


Mostly Credited As: Louis Digiaimo
Sometimes Credited As: Louis Di Giaimo
Lou Di Giaimo
Lou Di Giamo
Lou DiGiaimo Jr.
Lou DiGiaimo
Louis DiGiamo
Lou DiGiamo
Louis DiGiaimo

Birth Name: Louis DiGiaimo, Jr.
Date Of Birth: 1938
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: December 19, 2015
Cause Of Death: complications from a stroke





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Movin' On (1974)• Casting
100 Centre Street (2001)• Music
Falcone (2000)• Producer
• Casting
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)• Casting
• Casting Associate
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louis Digiaimo Quotes

No quotes added for this person