Login or register  
TV

Kerrigan Mahan

Mostly Credited As: Kerrigan Mahan
Birth Name: Kerrigan Patrick Mahan
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Encino, California

Kerrigan Mahan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Duel Masters (2004)As: Benny Ha-Ha Tasogare (S01) -- [Voice]
Team Knight Rider (1997)As: Attack Beast
VR Troopers (1994)As: Jeb (voice)
Robotech (1985)As: Sean Philips -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  420 07x12: (Apr/19/2009) Voiced  Various (Voice from “As Good As It Gets”) 
  Barely Legal 05x08: (Dec/17/2006) Voiced  Various 
  Family Guy Viewer Mail #1 03x21: (Feb/14/2002) Voiced  Various 

Static Shock (2000) 
  Kidnapped 04x12: (May/15/2004) Voiced  Edwin Alva 
  Where the Rubber Meets the Road 04x09: (Mar/27/2004) Voiced  Edwin Alva 
  No Man's an Island 04x06: (Feb/21/2004) Voiced  Edwin Alva 
  Trouble Squared 03x11: (Apr/26/2003) Voiced  Edwin Alva 

What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002) 
  Riva Ras Regas 01x06: (Nov/02/2002) Voiced  Dal Stone 

Angel (1999) 
  Loyalty 03x15: (Feb/25/2002) Voiced  Loa, [Uncredited]

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Unmasked 03x13: (Dec/18/2001) Voiced  Main Kobra Op 
  Plague 02x21: (Apr/15/2000) Voiced  Kobra One 
  Zeta 02x20: (Apr/08/2000) Voiced  Baker 

As Told By Ginger (2000) 
  The 'A' Ticket 01x11: (Feb/04/2001) Voiced  Ludlow Krantz 

The District (2000) 
  Old Ghosts 01x12: (Jan/20/2001) As Howdy Dowdy 
  The Jackal 01x08: (Nov/25/2000) As Howdy Dowdy 
  Imperfect Victims 01x07: (Nov/18/2000) As Howdy Dowdy 
  Surveillance 01x04: (Oct/28/2000) As Howdy Dowdy 

Cow and Chicken (1997) 
  Supermodel Cow/Part Time Job 01x02: (Jul/22/1997) Voiced  Countdown Guy, Announcer 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Jun/30/1995) Voiced  Goldar 
  Rita's Seed of Evil 01x41: (Feb/07/1994) Voiced  Goldar 
  Doomsday (2) 01x40: (Nov/30/1993) Voiced  Goldar 
  Doomsday (1) 01x39: (Nov/29/1993) Voiced  Goldar 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Eyewitness News 01x16: (Feb/05/1990) As Cameraman 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Death Trip 05x15: (May/14/1986) As Morgan, [Featuring]

CHiPs (1977) 
  Speedway Fever 06x05: (Nov/07/1982) As Unknown 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Escape from Los Santos 02x11: (Dec/01/1978) As Forrest 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Omega One 01x11: (May/12/1975) As Clinton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kerrigan Mahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..