Login or register  
TV

Robert Neary


Mostly Credited As: Robert Neary
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Schenck
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Robert Neary




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  The Silence She Keeps 02x17: (Feb/23/2015) As Detective Maslow 
  If You Only Knew 02x16: (Feb/16/2015) As Detective Maslow 
  Light of Day 02x15: (Feb/09/2015) As Detective Maslow 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Cold in Cleveland: The Christmas Episode 06x07: (Dec/17/2014) As Ted 

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  The Longest Day 01x17: (May/13/2013) As Lee Blackmore 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Gone Daddy Gone 02x09: (Sep/05/2011) As Conroy 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  East Pasadena 01x11: (Apr/18/2011) As Lieutenant Stanley Petrocelli 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Do or Die 07x17: (Mar/11/2011) As Jack Prescott 

Weeds (2005) 
  Theoretical Love Is Not Dead 06x13: (Nov/15/2010) As Police Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Lochan Mor 03x08: (Oct/26/2010) As PSNI Lieutenant, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  Help Wanted 06x02: (Jul/19/2010) As Agent Joe Myers 

FlashForward (2009) 
  Better Angels 01x14: (Apr/01/2010) As Statham, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Thirty Six Hours 05x08: (Nov/21/2008) As Ed Clark 

JAG (1995) 
  Drop Zone 05x20: (Apr/04/2000) As Lt. Wyatt 

Roswell (1999) 
  Blood Brother 01x08: (Nov/24/1999) As Moss 
  Missing 01x05: (Nov/03/1999) As Moss 

Step by Step (1991) 
  She's the One 06x06: (Apr/11/1997) As Jimmy Ray Johnson 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Real Men 01x18: (Feb/19/1990) As Dan Zimmer 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Virginia Reels 09x13: (Feb/23/1989) As Young Cop 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Babyface 01x19: (Feb/23/1988) As Dancer 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Love Kittens Go to High School 06x12: (Jan/26/1987) As Football Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Neary Quotes

No quotes added for this person