Login or register  
TV

Barbara Issak


Mostly Credited As: Barbara Issak
Birth Name: Barbara E. Issak
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1949 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: July 21, 2007
Cause Of Death: ovarian cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


House (2004)• Supervising Sound Editor
10-8 (2003)• Supervising Sound Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barbara Issak Quotes

No quotes added for this person