Login or register  
TV

Brianne Siddall

Mostly Credited As: Brianne Siddall
Sometimes Credited As: Ian Hawk

Birth Name: Brianne Chierighino Siddall
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Brianne Siddall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
IGPX (2005)As: Johnny -- [Voice]
Duel Masters (2004)As: Rekuta (S02) -- [Voice]
.hack//SIGN (US) (2003)As: Tsukasa -- [Voice]
Outlaw Star (US) (2001)As: James "Jim" Hawking -- [Voice]
Wild Arms: TV (1999)As: Sheyenne Rainstorm -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Bleach (US) (2006) 
  Stars and the Stray 02x07: (May/05/2007) Voiced  Renji's Friend 
  The Man Who Hates Shinigami 01x22: (Feb/17/2007) Voiced  Horiuchi Hironari 

Trigun (2003) 
  Alternative 01x22: (May/06/2003) Voiced  Boy 
  B.D.N. 01x07: (Apr/09/2003) Voiced  Tonis 
  Lost July 01x06: (Apr/08/2003) Voiced  Tonis 
  Hard Puncher 01x05: (Apr/07/2003) Voiced  Tonis 

Rurouni Kenshin (US) (2003) 
  Reverse-Blade Sword vs. Zanbatou 01x05: (Mar/21/2003) As Sanosuke (Young) 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Ransik Lives 09x04: (Feb/24/2001) Voiced  Circuit 
  Something to Fight For 09x03: (Feb/17/2001) As Circuit 
  Force from the Future (2) 09x02: (Feb/10/2001) Voiced  Circuit 
  Force from the Future (1) 09x01: (Feb/03/2001) Voiced  Circuit 

The New Batman Adventures (1997) 
  Legends of the Dark Knight 02x06: (Oct/10/1998) Voiced  50's Robin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brianne Siddall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..

Chris Rock Speaks of Tracy Morgan's Health

    During an interview with USA Today, Chris Rock spoke of fellow..

The Fall starring Gillian Anderson to return in November

The popular BBC TWO drama series The Fall is set to return during..