Login or register  
TV

Beverly Leech

Mostly Credited As: Beverly Leech
Birth Name: Beverly Ann Leech
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paris, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Beverly Leech



Beverly Leech Beverly Leech Beverly Leech
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Heart Broken 04x15: (Feb/13/2013) As Dr. Coben 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Class Action Satisfaction 03x11: (Nov/27/2012) As Rene Sparks 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Zoe's Reprise 04x15: (Feb/18/2009) As Paula McConnell 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Meditations in an Emergency 02x13: (Oct/26/2008) As Marie 

LAX (2004) 
  The Longest Day 01x03: (Sep/27/2004) As Captain Rachel Tyrell 

The D.A. (2004) (2004) 
  The People vs. Patricia Henry 01x02: (Mar/26/2004) As Olivia Bailey 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Secret 02x10: (May/05/2002) As Swinger Wife 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Crime and Puzzlement 03x11: (Dec/18/2001) As Rita Moskos 

JAG (1995) 
  Baby, It's Cold Outside 06x11: (Jan/16/2001) As Hearing Examiner 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Nightingale 07x08: (Nov/22/2000) As Dayla 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  Two Guys, a Girl and a Recovery 01x07: (Apr/22/1998) As Claudia 

Frasier (1993) 
  My Fair Frasier 05x07: (Nov/25/1997) As Jennifer 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Revelations 02x02: (Nov/09/1994) As Elizabeth "Lizzie" Sheridan 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Sea Bride - June 3, 1954 02x21: (May/02/1990) As Catherine Farrington 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Gimmee, Gimmee 01x21: (Apr/09/1990) As Rita Allen Poe 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Country Boy 02x10: (Dec/15/1987) As Luann 

Sledge Hammer! (1986) 
  Wild About Hammer 02x04: (Oct/08/1987) As Elizabeth Jenkins 
  A Clockwork Hammer 02x01: (Sep/17/1987) As Amy Porter, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Out of Peekskill (1) 08x01: (Sep/27/1986) As Blond Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beverly Leech Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..