Login or register  
TV

Laurie Holloway

Mostly Credited As: Laurie Holloway
Birth Name: Laurence Holloway
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Oldham, Lancashire, England




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Parkinson (2004) (2004)• Music
Wicked Women (1970)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurie Holloway Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..