Login or register  
TV

Darryl Sittler


Mostly Credited As: Darryl Sittler
Birth Name: Darryl Glen Sittler
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kitchener, Ontario
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Corner Gas (2004) 
  Wedding Card 02x02: (Oct/12/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darryl Sittler Quotes

No quotes added for this person