Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ashleigh Kizer


Mostly Credited As: Ashleigh Kizer
Birth Name: Ashleigh Adayle Kizer
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reno, Nevada
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Ashleigh Kizer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deadwood (2004) 
  The Cat Bird Seat 03x11: (Aug/20/2006) As Dolly 
  A Constant Throb 03x10: (Aug/13/2006) As Dolly 
  Unauthorized Cinnamon 03x07: (Jul/23/2006) As Dolly 
  Full Faith And Credit 03x04: (Jul/02/2006) As Dolly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashleigh Kizer Quotes

No quotes added for this person