Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sherman Kunkel


Mostly Credited As: Sherman Kunkel
Birth Name: Sherman Lebrun Kunkel
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1919 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: February 10, 1991





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Perfect Strangers (1986)• Director of Photography (1986-1988)
Police Squad! (1982)• Director of Photography
Nobody's Perfect (1980)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sherman Kunkel Quotes

No quotes added for this person