TV

Lloyd Ahern, II


Mostly Credited As: Lloyd Ahern, II
Sometimes Credited As: Lloyd Ahern Jr
Lloyd Ahern A.S.C.

Birth Name: Lloyd Nickolas Ahern
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1942 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Deadwood (2004)• Cinematographer
Eddie Dodd (1991)• Director of Photography
Army Wives (2007)• Cinematographer
No Ordinary Family (2010)• Director of Photography
Franklin & Bash (2011)• Director of Photography
Broken Trail (2006)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Army Wives (2007) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Operation: Tango 03x11 Aug/16/2009 As: Director
Family Readiness 03x06 Jul/12/2009 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lloyd Ahern, II Quotes

No quotes added for this person