Login or register  
TV

Hannah Weinstein

Mostly Credited As: Hannah Weinstein
Birth Name: Hannah Dorner
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1911 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: March 09, 1984




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Colonel March of Scotland Yard (1956)• Producer
The Adventures of Robin Hood (1955)• Executive Producer
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot (1956)• Executive Producer
The Buccaneers (US) (1956)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hannah Weinstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..