Login or register  
TV

Lauralee Bell

Mostly Credited As: Lauralee Bell
Birth Name: Lauralee Kristen Bell
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Lauralee Bell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Christine Blair Williams (1983-2000, 2002, 2003-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10571 42x197: (Dec/31/2014) As Christine Blair Williams 
  Ep. #10563 42x189: (Dec/19/2014) As Christine Blair Williams 
  Ep. #10561 42x187: (Dec/17/2014) As Christine Blair Williams 
  Ep. #10559 42x185: (Dec/15/2014) As Christine Blair Williams 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  A Dance With Death 04x18: (Mar/19/2012) As Pam Francis, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Curse of the Coffin 05x06: (Oct/23/2006) As Alissa Valone, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Wedding (1) 06x25: (May/16/1998) As Detective Kim Rivers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauralee Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..